Leaderboard

The Formula Jedi web game is as fiercely fought as the Championship itself. Our finest web racers are listed here for each of the circuits...

Circuit 1

PosNameTeamTimeDate
1D. LucasSonic00.13.9020.11.2013
2Mark D.DW Racing00.13.9517.05.2012
3D. LucasSonic00.13.9519.11.2013
4Anthony ComasACM00.14.0014.11.2013
5AndyLucozade RT00.14.10015.07.2012
6Ray NorrisTOPGUN00.14.10002.07.2012
7Lucas Bscher Sir Bscher racing00.14.10013.11.2013
8JonnyJamovers00.14.10004.11.2016
9Jon MatthewsTeam Jon00.14.1517.04.2012
10KJCScorpio00.14.1510.12.2012

Circuit 2

PosNameTeamTimeDate
1D. LucasSonic00.15.0428.11.2013
2Anthony ComasACM00.15.1022.11.2013
3Craig JarrettMinispares00.15.10018.03.2012
4mat00.15.10022.03.2012
5TomHytune Motorsport00.15.10005.04.2012
6Lucas BscherSir Bscher Racing 00.15.10013.11.2013
7DRobboLUMotorsport00.15.2018.07.2012
8leo00.15.2019.08.2012
9AndyLucozade RT00.15.2013.03.2013
10ADAM SANDERSONSANDO RACING00.15.2026.06.2013

Circuit 3

PosNameTeamTimeDate
1mat00.12.10020.03.2012
2TomHytune Motorsport00.12.10020.03.2012
3Mark D00.12.10019.05.2012
4Sam StewartLUMotorsport00.12.10011.07.2012
5AndyLucozade RT00.12.10013.03.2013
600.12.10010.11.2015
7Anthony ComasACM00.12.2515.11.2013
8DRobboLUMotorsport00.12.4011.07.2012
9AndyLucozade RT00.12.4115.07.2012
10Dan MinshawDMR00.12.4521.04.2016

Sprint

PosNameTeamTimeDate
1jimmy00.00.0925.09.2012
200.00.0918.12.2012
3icklefoolicklefool00.15.9513.08.2012
4Anthony ComasACM00.16.0926.11.2013
5DRobboLUMotorsport00.16.10011.07.2012
6leo00.16.1123.08.2012
7AlanNinja00.16.1527.04.2012
8Anthony ComasACM00.16.1925.11.2013
9AndyLucozade RT00.16.3019.04.2013
10tdmtdm00.16.3429.07.2016

Additional information